PDA

View Full Version : Ramp command


SPotter
08/31/2010, 05:44 PM
Do I need to plug into a variable port for the ramp command to work with lights?

aquamanic
08/31/2010, 05:51 PM
Yes.

SPotter
08/31/2010, 06:02 PM
That was easy :)